CRYPTOCURRENCY

On this page you can find all CryptoCurrencies on market today! Trade and make money!
Once an ICO is finished, the wait has started! Will the ICO become one of the 100 most traded COINS?
Check the graph below to find out!

NameSymbolPrice USDPrice BTC24h Volume USD % Change 1H% Change 24H % Change 7d
BitcoinBTC8364.781.04624350000.00.160.52-3.18
EthereumETH711.060.08513871973170000.00.030.53-0.85
RippleXRP0.6882120.00008241233128000.00.090.94-5.09
Bitcoin CashBCH1235.350.147924670986000.00.23.95-16.31
EOSEOS13.63030.001632131053520000.0-0.023.7-7.51
LitecoinLTC136.9210.0163953312268000.0-0.020.23-4.38
CardanoADA0.2474410.0000296368914100.00.420.52-11.88
StellarXLM0.3237860.0000387722018300.00.030.07-12.58
IOTAMIOTA1.775170.0002125643966600.00.0-1.08-9.73
TRONTRX0.0740120.00000886327197000.00.286.32-1.27
NEONEO60.50510.0072450574629300.00.290.54-9.99
MoneroXMR199.8520.023930827865400.00.03-0.13-5.24
DashDASH393.1650.047078694715300.0-0.31-0.34-4.21
NEMXEM0.3143820.0000376411014900.0-0.090.98-8.35
TetherUSDT0.9982010.000119532409150000.0-0.13-0.43-0.24
VeChainVEN4.449930.0005328576495200.0-0.261.11-4.74
Ethereum ClassicETC17.90230.00214367136922000.00.320.23-3.94
BytecoinBCN0.008990890.0000010815200600.00.25-0.05-10.22
Binance CoinBNB13.87940.0016619696956600.00.07-2.735.29
QtumQTUM16.49180.00197477129641000.00.062.05-4.79
ICONICX3.573980.0004279621165200.00.440.09-11.97
ZcashZEC349.280.0418237108811000.0-0.27-1.4138.41
OmiseGOOMG12.6010.0015088732923300.00.02-1.33-11.6
LiskLSK10.89490.0013045913300200.0-0.081.652.84
ZilliqaZIL0.1495030.0000179062778200.0-0.363.64-15.63
Bitcoin GoldBTG54.46810.0065221612237300.00.061.58-7.24
AeternityAE3.849580.0004609617955500.00.26-0.18-2.03
OntologyONT7.463490.0008936460382100.01.452.18-8.54
VergeXVG0.0545480.0000065312757000.0-0.11.49-10.75
DecredDCR112.4030.013459411989900.00.618.3124.94
SteemSTEEM3.046010.000364745319960.00.49-0.58-1.06
NanoNANO5.610130.000671777034230.0-0.20.16-14.72
0xZRX1.392670.0001667624936300.0-0.91.73-16.57
BitSharesBTS0.2645730.000031688916470.00.111.05.24
BytomBTM0.6934190.0000830364385500.0-0.3712.323.2
SiacoinSC0.01979850.000002378115170.00.222.41-9.21
PopulousPPT17.64060.0021123437262600.00.95-4.59.37
Bitcoin DiamondBCD4.17270.000499651466000.00.4511.541.26
WanchainWAN5.979690.000715985145970.0-0.35-1.46-14.91
WavesWAVES6.001210.000718626592000.00.02-0.17-6.93
AugurREP53.48980.006405014568870.0-0.02-1.611.73
StratisSTRAT5.753620.000688955255150.00.11-1.02-9.63
MakerMKR919.3950.110091335190.00.971.03-4.15
RChainRHOC1.55430.00018612740150.00.32-1.18-7.0
DogecoinDOGE0.004242380.0000005115277100.0-2.06-0.53-2.03
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP22.40290.0026824392572.00.580.14-10.24
GolemGNT0.523570.000062697282070.00.330.2-13.49
IOStokenIOST0.0519580.0000062226769900.02.213.15-12.75
StatusSNT0.1172020.0000140329281500.00.251.27-10.19
DigiByteDGB0.03909870.000004683900190.01.085.52-7.87
HshareHSR9.048420.0010834840502800.0-0.28-1.06-5.92
DigixDAODGD192.1920.02301352795870.00.12-2.15-3.88
AionAION2.53620.000303693892030.0-0.09-2.87-16.68
WaltonchainWTC11.99620.001436466089600.00.68-1.12-9.02
LoopringLRC0.6490220.0000777222831500.00.351.39-2.25
MixinXIN855.9770.10249359880.01.933.26-9.7
KomodoKMD3.43960.000411873818330.01.355.068.94
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.3466460.000041512005200.00.12-1.23-6.94
NebulasNAS7.580230.0009076842249300.00.573.25-8.28
aelfELF1.341530.0001606366258800.00.910.76-4.12
WaykiChainWICC2.261870.0002708223821200.00.07-4.478.75
ArkARK3.026870.000362441293540.00.49-2.87-12.75
ArdorARDR0.2990790.000035811100670.00.09-1.16-5.99
Loom NetworkLOOM0.4922630.000058944217910.02.041.03-5.23
CortexCTXC1.805560.0002161983527400.0-0.018.0522.42
PolymathPOLY0.9693630.000116075661360.0-0.391.06-3.43
PIVXPIVX4.737520.000567281391720.0-0.66-1.15-14.02
DentacoinDCN0.0008176050.00000010152910.0-4.88-5.02-21.41
FusionFSN8.437660.001010286992640.0-1.2-3.116.45
BancorBNT4.781140.000572518325060.00.050.71.33
Kyber NetworkKNC1.821220.0002180818288800.00.71-1.35-13.3
ElastosELA45.68430.0054711525700.0-0.482.11-5.31
GasGAS23.11920.002768354984670.0-0.310.68-12.38
SyscoinSYS0.4374110.000052381545210.01.371.985.92
FunFairFUN0.04787920.000005733025780.00.14-0.81-0.39
MithrilMITH0.7461510.0000893422508800.00.09-0.17-34.79
CryptonexCNX5.045730.000604191654850.0-0.621.44-10.9
EthosETHOS2.900660.000347336365170.0-0.05-3.19-12.84
Huobi TokenHT4.376090.00052397187230000.00.66-7.0719.56
ReddCoinRDD0.007516870.000000904082300.0-0.23-1.08-4.67
MonaCoinMONA3.594790.000430451061280.0-0.37-1.58-12.54
GXChainGXS3.544010.0004243715795700.0-0.58-0.1-6.82
SubstratumSUB0.5444350.000065195103840.00.24-1.88-16.77
QASHQASH0.5912790.000070801048180.00.68-0.39-7.93
SkycoinSKY22.94770.002747821022530.00.62-0.34-12.05
CyberMilesCMT0.3004440.0000359845624900.03.483.546.46
VeritaseumVERI91.03270.0109005653432.00.08-2.38-1.68
StormSTORM0.04432160.0000053116304500.00.17-0.03-3.81
CentralityCENNZ0.2539780.00003041107391.00.0-4.52-23.06
DragonchainDRGN0.7577440.000090732094140.0-0.49-0.16-13.25
KinKIN0.0002331670.00000003517787.00.410.78-12.42
EnigmaENG2.32140.000277974311870.00.29-3.74-13.68
ZCoinXZC35.29640.004226481145550.0-1.97-2.43-6.83
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.3733360.000044701401140.01.385.190.2
NulsNULS4.221030.000505443401400.00.07-2.68-7.02
HoloHOT0.001267360.000000152849130.0-2.797.381.2
iExec RLCRLC2.090820.000250364538380.01.18-5.1319.25
GiftoGTO0.3178740.0000380610891800.00.023.73-7.12
SALTSALT2.791910.000334315091510.00.36-0.29-11.23
ElectroneumETN0.02300810.00000276503088.0-0.39-0.12-5.09

Revain R

Revain / R is currently ranked as number 46 as...

Read more

U.CASH UCASH

U.CASH / UCASH is currently ranked as number 33 as...

Read more

IOStoken IOST

IOStoken / IOST is currently ranked as number 79 as...

Read more

Zilliqa ZIL

Zilliqa / ZIL is currently ranked as number 58 as...

Read more

Pillar PLR

Pillar / PLR is currently ranked as number 90 as...

Read more

GXShares GXS

GXShares / GXS is currently ranked as number 78 as...

Read more

Civic CVC

Civic / CVC is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

Emercoin EMC

Emercoin / EMC is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

E-coin ECN

E-coin / ECN is currently ranked as number 66 as...

Read more

Bitcoin BTC

Bitcoin / BTC is currently ranked as number 1 as...

Read more

Ethereum ETH

Ethereum / ETH is currently ranked as number 2 as...

Read more

Ripple XRP

Ripple / XRP is currently ranked as number 3 as...

Read more

Bitcoin Cash BCH

Bitcoin Cash / BCH is currently ranked as number 4...

Read more

Cardano ADA

Cardano / ADA is currently ranked as number 7 as...

Read more

Litecoin LTC

Litecoin / LTC is currently ranked as number 5 as...

Read more

NEM XEM

NEM / XEM is currently ranked as number 13 as...

Read more

IOTA MIOTA

IOTA / MIOTA is currently ranked as number 10 as...

Read more

Stellar XLM

Stellar / XLM is currently ranked as number 8 as...

Read more

Dash DASH

Dash / DASH is currently ranked as number 11 as...

Read more

NEO NEO

NEO / NEO is currently ranked as number 6 as...

Read more

Achain ACT

Achain / ACT is currently ranked as number 95 as...

Read more

SIRIN LABS Token SRN

SIRIN LABS Token / SRN is currently ranked as number...

Read more

TRON TRX

TRON / TRX is currently ranked as number 15 as...

Read more

EOS EOS

EOS / EOS is currently ranked as number 9 as...

Read more

Monero XMR

Monero / XMR is currently ranked as number 12 as...

Read more

ICON ICX

ICON / ICX is currently ranked as number 23 as...

Read more

TenX PAY

TenX / PAY is currently ranked as number 96 as...

Read more

Bitcoin Gold BTG

Bitcoin Gold / BTG is currently ranked as number 21...

Read more

Ignis IGNIS

Ignis / IGNIS is currently ranked as number 97 as...

Read more

Qtum QTUM

Qtum / QTUM is currently ranked as number 19 as...

Read more

Nano XRB

Nano / XRB is currently ranked as number 24 as...

Read more

Ethereum Classic ETC

Ethereum Classic / ETC is currently ranked as number 14...

Read more

SophiaTX SPHTX

SophiaTX / SPHTX is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

Lisk LSK

Lisk / LSK is currently ranked as number 20 as...

Read more

Nebulas NAS

Nebulas / NAS is currently ranked as number 65 as...

Read more

SingularityNET AGI

SingularityNET / AGI is currently ranked as number 98 as...

Read more

Verge XVG

Verge / XVG is currently ranked as number 28 as...

Read more

OmiseGO OMG

OmiseGO / OMG is currently ranked as number 18 as...

Read more

Zcash ZEC

Zcash / ZEC is currently ranked as number 24 as...

Read more

Siacoin SC

Siacoin / SC is currently ranked as number 33 as...

Read more

Bytecoin BCN

Bytecoin / BCN is currently ranked as number 27 as...

Read more

BitConnect BCC

BitConnect / BCC is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

Populous PPT

Populous / PPT is currently ranked as number 30 as...

Read more

Stratis STRAT

Stratis / STRAT is currently ranked as number 31 as...

Read more

VeChain VEN

VeChain / VEN is currently ranked as number 16 as...

Read more

Bitcore BTX

Bitcore / BTX is currently ranked as number 80 as...

Read more

KuCoin Shares KCS

KuCoin Shares / KCS is currently ranked as number 50...

Read more

BitShares BTS

BitShares / BTS is currently ranked as number 39 as...

Read more

Binance Coin BNB

Binance Coin / BNB is currently ranked as number 25...

Read more

Ardor ARDR

Ardor / ARDR is currently ranked as number 48 as...

Read more

SmartCash SMART

SmartCash / SMART is currently ranked as number 85 as...

Read more

Tether USDT

Tether / USDT is currently ranked as number 17 as...

Read more

Dentacoin DCN

Dentacoin / DCN is currently ranked as number 77 as...

Read more

iExec RLC RLC

iExec RLC / RLC is currently ranked as number 99...

Read more

Dogecoin DOGE

Dogecoin / DOGE is currently ranked as number 32 as...

Read more

Status SNT

Status / SNT is currently ranked as number 37 as...

Read more

BLOCKv VEE

BLOCKv / VEE is currently ranked as number 97 as...

Read more

Steem STEEM

Steem / STEEM is currently ranked as number 29 as...

Read more

Loopring LRC

Loopring / LRC is currently ranked as number 59 as...

Read more

Waves WAVES

Waves / WAVES is currently ranked as number 35 as...

Read more

0x ZRX

0x / ZRX is currently ranked as number 43 as...

Read more

XPlay XPA

XPlay / XPA is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

DigiByte DGB

DigiByte / DGB is currently ranked as number 55 as...

Read more

PayPie PPP

PayPie / PPP is currently ranked as number 98 as...

Read more

Dragonchain DRGN

Dragonchain / DRGN is currently ranked as number 61 as...

Read more

Ark ARK

Ark / ARK is currently ranked as number 52 as...

Read more

WAX WAX

WAX / WAX is currently ranked as number 99 as...

Read more

Blocknet BLOCK

Blocknet / BLOCK is currently ranked as number 97 as...

Read more

Augur REP

Augur / REP is currently ranked as number 41 as...

Read more

Veritaseum VERI

Veritaseum / VERI is currently ranked as number 45 as...

Read more

Dent DENT

Dent / DENT is currently ranked as number 72 as...

Read more

Komodo KMD

Komodo / KMD is currently ranked as number 51 as...

Read more

Hshare HSR

Hshare / HSR is currently ranked as number 47 as...

Read more

Basic Attention Token BAT

Basic Attention Token / BAT is currently ranked as number...

Read more

Golem GNT

Golem / GNT is currently ranked as number 64 as...

Read more

ZCoin XZC

ZCoin / XZC is currently ranked as number 84 as...

Read more

Electroneum ETN

Electroneum / ETN is currently ranked as number 44 as...

Read more

Time New Bank TNB

Time New Bank / TNB is currently ranked as number...

Read more

Decred DCR

Decred / DCR is currently ranked as number 42 as...

Read more

PIVX PIVX

PIVX / PIVX is currently ranked as number 62 as...

Read more

SALT SALT

SALT / SALT is currently ranked as number 83 as...

Read more

Ethos ETHOS

Ethos / ETHOS is currently ranked as number 63 as...

Read more

FunFair FUN

FunFair / FUN is currently ranked as number 82 as...

Read more

Kyber Network KNC

Kyber Network / KNC is currently ranked as number 74...

Read more

Nano NANO

Nano / NANO is currently ranked as number 22 as...

Read more

MediBloc MED

MediBloc / MED is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

Kin KIN

Kin / KIN is currently ranked as number 81 as...

Read more

QASH QASH

QASH / QASH is currently ranked as number 69 as...

Read more

Cindicator CND

Cindicator / CND is currently ranked as number 91 as...

Read more

ReddCoin RDD

ReddCoin / RDD is currently ranked as number 75 as...

Read more

Experience Points XP

Experience Points / XP is currently ranked as number 94...

Read more

Particl PART

Particl / PART is currently ranked as number 93 as...

Read more

Enigma ENG

Enigma / ENG is currently ranked as number 89 as...

Read more

Substratum SUB

Substratum / SUB is currently ranked as number 99 as...

Read more

Aion AION

Aion / AION is currently ranked as number 71 as...

Read more

Factom FCT

Factom / FCT is currently ranked as number 66 as...

Read more

Waltonchain WTC

Waltonchain / WTC is currently ranked as number 40 as...

Read more

Nexus NXS

Nexus / NXS is currently ranked as number 99 as...

Read more

Bytom BTM

Bytom / BTM is currently ranked as number 57 as...

Read more

PACcoin PAC

PACcoin / PAC is currently ranked as number 97 as...

Read more

Power Ledger POWR

Power Ledger / POWR is currently ranked as number 86...

Read more

Request Network REQ

Request Network / REQ is currently ranked as number 92...

Read more

Aeternity AE

Aeternity / AE is currently ranked as number 38 as...

Read more

Cobinhood COB

Cobinhood / COB is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

aelf ELF

aelf / ELF is currently ranked as number 68 as...

Read more

ZClassic ZCL

ZClassic / ZCL is currently ranked as number 67 as...

Read more

Gas GAS

Gas / GAS is currently ranked as number 49 as...

Read more

Neblio NEBL

Neblio / NEBL is currently ranked as number 85 as...

Read more

Byteball Bytes GBYTE

Byteball Bytes / GBYTE is currently ranked as number 73...

Read more

MaidSafeCoin MAID

MaidSafeCoin / MAID is currently ranked as number 94 as...

Read more

Syscoin SYS

Syscoin / SYS is currently ranked as number 56 as...

Read more

Iconomi ICN

Iconomi / ICN is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

Gnosis GNO

Gnosis / GNO is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

Polymath POLY

Polymath / POLY is currently ranked as number 70 as...

Read more

Nxt NXT

Nxt / NXT is currently ranked as number 87 as...

Read more

MonaCoin MONA

MonaCoin / MONA is currently ranked as number 60 as...

Read more

Enjin Coin ENJ

Enjin Coin / ENJ is currently ranked as number 100...

Read more

Cryptonex CNX

Cryptonex / CNX is currently ranked as number 54 as...

Read more

RChain RHOC

RChain / RHOC is currently ranked as number 34 as...

Read more

Walton WTC

Walton / WTC is currently ranked as number 41 as...

Read more

DigixDAO DGD

DigixDAO / DGD is currently ranked as number 26 as...

Read more

BitcoinDark BTCD

BitcoinDark / BTCD is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

DeepBrain Chain DBC

DeepBrain Chain / DBC is currently ranked as number 100...

Read more

Santiment Network Token SAN

Santiment Network Token / SAN is currently ranked as number...

Read more

VIBE VIBE

VIBE / VIBE is currently ranked as number 93 as...

Read more

DigitalNote XDN

DigitalNote / XDN is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

Janus JNS

Janus / JNS is currently ranked as number 99 as...

Read more

Po.et POE

Po.et / POE is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

Vertcoin VTC

Vertcoin / VTC is currently ranked as number 95 as...

Read more

Raiden Network Token RDN

Raiden Network Token / RDN is currently ranked as number...

Read more

Bancor BNT

Bancor / BNT is currently ranked as number 88 as...

Read more

GameCredits GAME

GameCredits / GAME is currently ranked as number 98 as...

Read more

Storm STORM

Storm / STORM is currently ranked as number 100 as...

Read more

Maker MKR

Maker / MKR is currently ranked as number 36 as...

Read more

Quantstamp QSP

Quantstamp / QSP is currently ranked as number 99 as...

Read more

UTRUST UTK

UTRUST / UTK is currently ranked as number 96 as...

Read more

Skycoin SKY

Skycoin / SKY is currently ranked as number 99 as...

Read more

ICOMarketCap.io
Register New Account
Reset Password